- Exclusive ListingComing Soon
$ 579,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,303 SqFt - 1/61 61Pending
$ 399,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt - 1/55 55Pending
$ 418,400
2 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt - 1/38 38Pending
$ 274,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,169 SqFt - 1/47 47Pending
$ 415,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt - 1/11 11Pending
$ 47,000
0.44 Acres - 1/62 62Pending
$ 388,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt - 1/44 44Price Dropped by $10K
$ 239,000
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt - 1/59 59Active
$ 248,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,619 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/32 32Active
$ 159,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
114 OAK TERRACE DR, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,220 SqFt
$ 608,000 $ 568,000 7.0%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
2554 VILLAGE DR, Waynesboro, VA 22980
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,314 SqFt
$ 582,100 $ 580,000 0.4%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO
188 MIDDLEBROOK RD, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt
$ 579,900 $ 579,900
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
8 MCILWEE LN, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,934 SqFt
$ 486,000 $ 484,000 0.4%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
501 FREDERICK ST W, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 489,900 6.1%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
9 COBBLESTONE CT S, Fishersville, VA 22939
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt
$ 419,000 $ 419,000
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
300 STONEWALL JACKSON BLVD, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 417,888 $ 417,888
Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO
3206 NORTH RIDGE CONDOS, Wintergreen, VA 22967
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 429,000 7.9%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO
3184 MARION SQ, Rockingham, VA 22801
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 394,888 1.2%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO
5 GRANARY RD, Verona, VA 24482
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt
$ 387,000 $ 387,000
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
346 BUFFALO GAP HWY, Churchville, VA 24421
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt
$ 373,000 $ 359,900 3.6%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
11658 CONSTITUTION RTE S, Scottsville, VA 24590
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt
$ 369,900 $ 374,900 1.3%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
48 NORWICK CT, Weyers Cave, VA 24486
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,293 SqFt
$ 317,000 $ 317,000
Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO
39 FOREST SPRINGS DR, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
312 FRONTIER DR, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 286,000 0.3%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
419 N NEW ST N, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,812 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 269,900 5.5%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO
207 15TH ST #A, Grottoes, VA 24441
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 239,000 $ 239,000
Listed by Kline May Realty
2686 HANKEY MOUNTAIN HWY, Churchville, VA 24421
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt
$ 236,100 $ 235,888 0.1%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO
302 INSTITUTE ST, Staunton, VA 24401
Multi-Family
2,208 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 214,800 0.1%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
98 SPRING LN, Gladstone, VA 24553
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt
$ 194,500 $ 189,900 2.4%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
60 OAK ST, Craigsville, VA 24430
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 159,900 3.1%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
2515 BEVERLEY ST W, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 137,900 13.0%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC
13911 TOWER HILL RD, Williamsville, VA 24487
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 70,500 $ 79,900 11.8%
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC