Real Broker, LLC Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2515 BEVERLEY ST W, Staunton, VA 24401
1/25

$120,000

$137,900

13.0%
2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

2515 BEVERLEY ST W, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
39 FOREST SPRINGS DR, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477
1/46

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

39 FOREST SPRINGS DR, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
8 MCILWEE LN, Staunton, VA 24401
1/56

$486,000

$484,000

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,934 SqFt

8 MCILWEE LN, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
13911 TOWER HILL RD, Williamsville, VA 24487
1/28

$70,500

$79,900

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

13911 TOWER HILL RD, Williamsville, VA 24487

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
9 COBBLESTONE CT S, Fishersville, VA 22939
1/59

$419,000

$419,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

9 COBBLESTONE CT S, Fishersville, VA 22939

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
501 FREDERICK ST W, Staunton, VA 24401
1/75

$460,000

$489,900

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

501 FREDERICK ST W, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
302 INSTITUTE ST, Staunton, VA 24401
1/53

$215,000

$214,800

0.1%
2,208 SqFt

302 INSTITUTE ST, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
346 BUFFALO GAP HWY, Churchville, VA 24421
1/41

$373,000

$359,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

346 BUFFALO GAP HWY, Churchville, VA 24421

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
312 FRONTIER DR, Staunton, VA 24401
1/34

$285,000

$286,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt

312 FRONTIER DR, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
207 15TH ST #A, Grottoes, VA 24441
1/40

$239,000

$239,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,120 SqFt

207 15TH ST #A, Grottoes, VA 24441

Listed by Kline May Realty

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
114 OAK TERRACE DR, Staunton, VA 24401
1/74

$608,000

$568,000

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,220 SqFt

114 OAK TERRACE DR, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
188 MIDDLEBROOK RD, Staunton, VA 24401
1/75

$579,900

$579,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

188 MIDDLEBROOK RD, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2554 VILLAGE DR, Waynesboro, VA 22980
1/68

$582,100

$580,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,314 SqFt

2554 VILLAGE DR, Waynesboro, VA 22980

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
60 OAK ST, Craigsville, VA 24430
1/18

$155,000

$159,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

60 OAK ST, Craigsville, VA 24430

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
5 GRANARY RD, Verona, VA 24482
1/45

$387,000

$387,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

5 GRANARY RD, Verona, VA 24482

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
11658 CONSTITUTION RTE S, Scottsville, VA 24590
1/52

$369,900

$374,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt

11658 CONSTITUTION RTE S, Scottsville, VA 24590

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
98 SPRING LN, Gladstone, VA 24553
1/40

$194,500

$189,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

98 SPRING LN, Gladstone, VA 24553

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3206 NORTH RIDGE CONDOS, Wintergreen, VA 22967
1/41

$395,000

$429,000

7.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,350 SqFt

3206 NORTH RIDGE CONDOS, Wintergreen, VA 22967

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3184 MARION SQ, Rockingham, VA 22801
1/60

$390,000

$394,888

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt

3184 MARION SQ, Rockingham, VA 22801

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2686 HANKEY MOUNTAIN HWY, Churchville, VA 24421
1/39

$236,100

$235,888

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt

2686 HANKEY MOUNTAIN HWY, Churchville, VA 24421

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
419 N NEW ST N, Staunton, VA 24401
1/51

$255,000

$269,900

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,812 SqFt

419 N NEW ST N, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
300 STONEWALL JACKSON BLVD, Staunton, VA 24401
1/52

$417,888

$417,888

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

300 STONEWALL JACKSON BLVD, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
48 NORWICK CT, Weyers Cave, VA 24486
1/41

$317,000

$317,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,293 SqFt

48 NORWICK CT, Weyers Cave, VA 24486

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
162 COLD SPRINGS RD, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477
1/33

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

162 COLD SPRINGS RD, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker, LLC

Myra R Beams

+1(540) 448-3874 mwbeams@gmail.com

304 W Beverly St, Staunton, Virginia, 24401, USA

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • Reviews
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker, LLC

Myra R Beams

+1(540) 448-3874 mwbeams@gmail.com

304 W Beverly St, Staunton, Virginia, 24401, USA

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • Reviews
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.